GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
18 October 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.86550.09870.10131.17930.0067
DKK DKK7.44101.00006.44050.73420.75368.77520.0496
USD USD1.15530.15531.00000.11400.11701.36250.0077
SEK SEK10.13431.36208.77171.00001.026411.95140.0675
NOK NOK9.87341.32698.54580.97431.000011.64370.0658
GBP GBP0.84800.11400.73390.08370.08591.00000.0057
ISK ISK150.033020.1631129.860514.804515.1958176.93471.0000