GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
31 May 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13410.91770.09480.09131.11890.0065
DKK DKK7.45761.00006.84380.70730.68098.34460.0483
USD USD1.08970.14611.00000.10330.09951.21930.0071
SEK SEK10.54371.41389.67591.00000.962711.79770.0682
NOK NOK10.95211.468610.05071.03871.000012.25470.0709
GBP GBP0.89370.11980.82010.08480.08161.00000.0058
ISK ISK154.508020.7182141.790814.654114.1076172.88421.0000

opportunity