GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Thursday
14 November 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13380.90750.09350.09921.16080.0073
DKK DKK7.47311.00006.78200.69840.74118.67500.0543
USD USD1.10190.14741.00000.10300.10931.27910.0080
SEK SEK10.70011.43189.71071.00001.061212.42110.0777
NOK NOK10.08341.34939.15100.94241.000011.70520.0732
GBP GBP0.86140.11530.78180.08050.08541.00000.0063
ISK ISK137.660018.4208124.930812.865313.6521159.80071.0000