GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
9 August 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13420.84890.09670.09331.11080.0062
DKK DKK7.44931.00006.32370.72040.69518.27480.0465
USD USD1.17800.15811.00000.11390.10991.30850.0074
SEK SEK10.34101.38828.77841.00000.964911.48690.0646
NOK NOK10.71751.43879.09801.03641.000011.90510.0670
GBP GBP0.90020.12080.76420.08710.08401.00000.0056
ISK ISK160.032021.4827135.850615.475514.9318177.76531.0000