GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
25 November 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13430.84340.09780.09351.12050.0062
DKK DKK7.44811.00006.28180.72860.69638.34590.0462
USD USD1.18570.15921.00000.11600.11081.32860.0074
SEK SEK10.22291.37268.62211.00000.955711.45520.0635
NOK NOK10.69651.43619.02161.04631.000011.98590.0664
GBP GBP0.89240.11980.75270.08730.08341.00000.0055
ISK ISK161.097021.6293135.871215.758415.0607180.51581.0000

opportunity