GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
11 July 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13410.89330.09440.09271.10460.0065
DKK DKK7.45731.00006.66160.70420.69148.23750.0482
USD USD1.11950.15011.00000.10570.10381.23660.0072
SEK SEK10.58911.42009.45921.00000.981811.69700.0685
NOK NOK10.78561.44639.63471.01861.000011.91400.0698
GBP GBP0.90530.12140.80870.08550.08391.00000.0059
ISK ISK154.618020.7337138.119614.601614.3356170.79461.0000

opportunity