GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
16 December 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13380.90090.09490.09861.18530.0074
DKK DKK7.47191.00006.73110.70930.73648.85670.0555
USD USD1.11000.14861.00000.10540.10941.31580.0082
SEK SEK10.53461.40999.49021.00001.038212.48710.0782
NOK NOK10.14691.35809.14090.96321.000012.02750.0754
GBP GBP0.84360.11290.76000.08010.08311.00000.0063
ISK ISK134.649018.0208121.299912.781613.2700159.60441.0000