GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
22 January 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13380.89990.09470.10131.17450.0073
DKK DKK7.47311.00006.72500.70790.75678.77690.0544
USD USD1.11120.14871.00000.10530.11251.30510.0081
SEK SEK10.55701.41279.50031.00001.069012.39890.0769
NOK NOK9.87551.32158.88700.93541.000011.59860.0719
GBP GBP0.85140.11390.76620.08070.08621.00000.0062
ISK ISK137.315018.3747123.570313.007013.9046161.27311.0000

opportunity