GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
27 July 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.84710.09760.09581.16680.0068
DKK DKK7.44201.00006.30390.72620.71278.68330.0509
USD USD1.18050.15861.00000.11520.11311.37750.0081
SEK SEK10.24731.37708.68021.00000.981411.95650.0701
NOK NOK10.44191.40318.84501.01901.000012.18360.0715
GBP GBP0.85700.11520.72600.08360.08211.00000.0059
ISK ISK146.092019.6308123.750114.256613.9909170.45971.0000