GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
12 Jun 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.83180.09820.10001.15700.0067
DKK DKK7.43651.00006.18570.73030.74388.60380.0496
USD USD1.20220.16171.00000.11810.12031.39090.0080
SEK SEK10.18321.36948.47041.00001.018611.78160.0679
NOK NOK9.99731.34448.31580.98171.000011.56660.0667
GBP GBP0.86430.11620.71890.08490.08651.00000.0058
ISK ISK149.904020.1578124.690414.720714.9944173.43421.0000