GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
20 September 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.85350.09780.09571.18030.0068
DKK DKK7.43731.00006.34800.72700.71168.77830.0503
USD USD1.17160.15751.00000.11450.11211.38280.0079
SEK SEK10.22951.37548.73111.00000.978712.07380.0691
NOK NOK10.45171.40538.92081.02171.000012.33610.0706
GBP GBP0.84720.11390.72310.08280.08111.00000.0057
ISK ISK147.986019.8977126.309914.466614.1590174.66731.0000