GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
27 October 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.84590.09640.09151.10700.0061
DKK DKK7.44071.00006.29440.71710.68058.23720.0453
USD USD1.18210.15891.00000.11390.10811.30870.0072
SEK SEK10.37571.39458.77731.00000.948911.48640.0631
NOK NOK10.93421.46959.24971.05381.000012.10470.0665
GBP GBP0.90330.12140.76410.08710.08261.00000.0055
ISK ISK164.434022.0993139.102115.848015.0385182.03641.0000

opportunity