GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
8 December 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.88210.09970.10081.19170.0067
DKK DKK7.43751.00006.56060.74150.74998.86330.0498
USD USD1.13370.15241.00000.11300.11431.35100.0076
SEK SEK10.03021.34868.84761.00001.011311.95320.0671
NOK NOK9.91771.33358.74840.98881.000011.81910.0664
GBP GBP0.83910.11280.74020.08370.08461.00000.0056
ISK ISK149.405020.0882131.790014.895515.0644178.04841.0000