GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
28 January 2022
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.88010.09690.09961.19600.0068
DKK DKK7.44051.00006.54870.72120.74078.89870.0509
USD USD1.13620.15271.00000.11010.11311.35890.0078
SEK SEK10.31691.38669.08041.00001.027112.33890.0706
NOK NOK10.04511.35018.84120.97371.000012.01390.0687
GBP GBP0.83610.11240.73590.08100.08321.00000.0057
ISK ISK146.169019.6452128.650614.167914.5513174.81701.0000

opportunity