GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Thursday
3 December 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.83620.09840.09461.11380.0063
DKK DKK7.44171.00006.22300.73220.70418.28830.0468
USD USD1.19580.16071.00000.11770.11311.33190.0075
SEK SEK10.16421.36588.49961.00000.961611.32040.0639
NOK NOK10.56981.42038.83881.03991.000011.77220.0665
GBP GBP0.89790.12070.75080.08830.08491.00000.0056
ISK ISK159.010021.3673132.969315.644115.0438177.09811.0000