GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
22 January 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.87190.09770.10221.12040.0072
DKK DKK7.46451.00006.50830.72890.76328.36290.0540
USD USD1.14690.15361.00000.11200.11731.28500.0083
SEK SEK10.24011.37188.92841.00001.047011.47260.0740
NOK NOK9.78041.31038.52760.95511.000010.95760.0707
GBP GBP0.89260.11960.77820.08720.09131.00000.0065
ISK ISK138.307018.5287120.591013.506414.1412154.95381.0000