GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
16 January 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.81860.09930.09711.12030.0064
DKK DKK7.43841.00006.08880.73840.72208.33340.0477
USD USD1.22160.16421.00000.12130.11861.36860.0078
SEK SEK10.07431.35448.24651.00000.977811.28650.0646
NOK NOK10.30301.38518.43371.02271.000011.54270.0660
GBP GBP0.89260.12000.73060.08860.08661.00000.0057
ISK ISK155.992020.9713127.689615.484215.1404174.76181.0000

opportunity