GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
16 April 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.84280.09770.09931.15860.0066
DKK DKK7.43741.00006.26820.72640.73898.61730.0494
USD USD1.18650.15951.00000.11590.11791.37480.0079
SEK SEK10.23921.37678.62961.00001.017211.86360.0680
NOK NOK10.06571.35348.48340.98311.000011.66250.0668
GBP GBP0.86310.11600.72740.08430.08571.00000.0057
ISK ISK150.593020.2481126.919914.707514.9610174.48321.0000

opportunity