GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Thursday
24 May 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

May242018

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13420.85420.09740.10541.13990.0081
DKK DKK7.45161.00006.36510.72580.78518.49420.0605
USD USD1.17070.15711.00000.11400.12331.33450.0095
SEK SEK10.26721.37798.77021.00001.081711.70380.0834
NOK NOK9.49161.27388.10770.92451.000010.81960.0771
GBP GBP0.87730.11770.74930.08540.09241.00000.0071
ISK ISK123.133016.5244105.179911.992912.9729140.36191.0000