GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
20 March 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.88470.09510.10321.17120.0075
DKK DKK7.46231.00006.60180.70970.77028.73950.0559
USD USD1.13030.15151.00000.10750.11671.32380.0085
SEK SEK10.51491.40919.30241.00001.085212.31460.0788
NOK NOK9.68891.29848.57170.92141.000011.34730.0726
GBP GBP0.85390.11440.75540.08120.08811.00000.0064
ISK ISK133.448017.8830118.060112.691313.7732156.28921.0000

opportunity