GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
23 February 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13380.90700.09490.10031.18580.0073
DKK DKK7.47271.00006.77770.70910.74918.86130.0544
USD USD1.10250.14751.00000.10460.11051.30740.0080
SEK SEK10.53851.41039.55841.00001.056512.49680.0767
NOK NOK9.97511.33499.04730.94651.000011.82860.0726
GBP GBP0.84330.11290.76490.08000.08451.00000.0061
ISK ISK137.388018.3853124.610413.036813.7732162.91771.0000

opportunity