GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
16 July 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Jul162018

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13410.85550.09650.10551.13230.0080
DKK DKK7.45491.00006.37760.71940.78648.44080.0595
USD USD1.16890.15681.00000.11280.12331.32350.0093
SEK SEK10.36261.39008.86521.00001.093211.73310.0828
NOK NOK9.47931.27168.10950.91481.000010.73300.0757
GBP GBP0.88320.11850.75560.08520.09321.00000.0071
ISK ISK125.190016.7930107.099812.080913.2067141.74691.0000