GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
27 May 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13370.88340.09530.10411.15580.0074
DKK DKK7.47811.00006.60640.71270.77828.64320.0552
USD USD1.13200.15141.00000.10790.11781.30830.0084
SEK SEK10.49241.40319.26931.00001.091912.12700.0775
NOK NOK9.60941.28508.48920.91581.000011.10640.0710
GBP GBP0.86520.11570.76440.08250.09001.00000.0064
ISK ISK135.386018.1043119.604212.903214.0890156.47821.0000

opportunity