GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
24 September 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13410.85110.09680.10441.11240.0077
DKK DKK7.45891.00006.34810.72220.77898.29700.0576
USD USD1.17500.15751.00000.11380.12271.30700.0091
SEK SEK10.32741.38468.78941.00001.078511.48790.0798
NOK NOK9.57591.28388.14990.92721.000010.65200.0740
GBP GBP0.89900.12050.76510.08700.09391.00000.0069
ISK ISK129.401017.3486110.130412.529913.5132143.94221.0000

opportunity