GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
19 July 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13370.88590.09450.10381.11380.0070
DKK DKK7.47801.00006.62500.70690.77658.32900.0526
USD USD1.12870.15091.00000.10670.11721.25720.0079
SEK SEK10.57911.41479.37241.00001.098511.78300.0744
NOK NOK9.63061.28798.53210.91031.000010.72650.0678
GBP GBP0.89780.12010.79540.08490.09321.00000.0063
ISK ISK142.114019.0042125.903913.433514.7565158.28591.0000

opportunity