GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
19 February 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Feb192018

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13420.80600.10120.10361.12900.0081
DKK DKK7.45141.00006.00580.75390.77168.41300.0600
USD USD1.24070.16651.00000.12550.12851.40080.0100
SEK SEK9.88371.32647.96621.00001.023511.15920.0796
NOK NOK9.65691.29607.78340.97711.000010.90310.0778
GBP GBP0.88570.11890.71390.08960.09171.00000.0071
ISK ISK124.132016.6588100.050012.559312.8542140.15111.0000