GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
20 October 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.85580.09540.09091.09270.0062
DKK DKK7.44211.00006.36930.71010.67668.13230.0462
USD USD1.16840.15701.00000.11150.10621.27680.0072
SEK SEK10.48041.40838.96961.00000.952911.45230.0650
NOK NOK10.99891.47799.41331.04951.000012.01890.0682
GBP GBP0.91510.12300.78320.08730.08321.00000.0057
ISK ISK161.198021.6602137.960015.380914.6558176.14751.0000

opportunity