GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
17 September 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13390.90350.09400.10061.12590.0073
DKK DKK7.46691.00006.74610.70220.75158.40710.0541
USD USD1.10680.14821.00000.10410.11141.24620.0080
SEK SEK10.63381.42419.60741.00001.070211.97280.0771
NOK NOK9.93641.33078.97730.93441.000011.18760.0720
GBP GBP0.88820.11890.80240.08350.08941.00000.0064
ISK ISK137.913018.4700124.600712.969313.8796155.27861.0000