GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
25 September 2017
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Sep252017

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.83650.10490.10731.12890.0078
DKK DKK7.43701.00006.22110.78000.79808.39600.0579
USD USD1.19540.16071.00000.12540.12831.34960.0093
SEK SEK9.53501.28217.97611.00001.023110.76450.0742
NOK NOK9.31931.25317.79560.97741.000010.52090.0726
GBP GBP0.88580.11910.74100.09290.09501.00000.0069
ISK ISK128.451017.2719107.449913.471613.7834145.01421.0000