GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
20 September 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.84410.09630.09341.08000.0062
DKK DKK7.44021.00006.27990.71660.69518.03520.0461
USD USD1.18470.15921.00000.11410.11071.27950.0073
SEK SEK10.38251.39558.76351.00000.970011.21280.0644
NOK NOK10.70361.43869.03451.03091.000011.55960.0664
GBP GBP0.92590.12450.78160.08920.08651.00000.0057
ISK ISK161.221021.6690136.080215.528115.0623174.11471.0000

opportunity