GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
18 November 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.87560.09720.10381.12430.0071
DKK DKK7.46271.00006.53440.72570.77438.39010.0532
USD USD1.14210.15301.00000.11110.11851.28400.0081
SEK SEK10.28331.37809.00421.00001.066911.56130.0733
NOK NOK9.63831.29158.43940.93731.000010.83610.0687
GBP GBP0.88950.11920.77880.08650.09231.00000.0063
ISK ISK140.199018.7868122.760813.633714.5461157.62351.0000

opportunity