GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
25 November 2017
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Nov252017

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13430.83760.10130.10301.11620.0081
DKK DKK7.44441.00006.23550.75410.76718.30940.0604
USD USD1.19390.16041.00000.12090.12301.33260.0097
SEK SEK9.87171.32618.26861.00001.017211.01870.0801
NOK NOK9.70461.30368.12860.98311.000010.83220.0788
GBP GBP0.89590.12030.75040.09080.09231.00000.0073
ISK ISK123.173016.5457103.170312.477412.6922137.48511.0000